Tramontana Cup 2018 21/04/2018 au 22/04/2018 |
37244 MIJANELLE 3 (FIRST 35(2)G) 32140 CARPE DIEM (FIRST CLASS ) 39548 CANAILLOU (A 35 BDH) 9654 GALEJADE (J 109 OD) 34606 JULO (GRAND SURPRI) 37603 ESPADON 2 (FIRST 35(2)G) 20540 FENG (MINI 650 SER) 37228 SCIA PAOLIN'A (GRAND SOLEIL) 38460 TEQUILA GIN VODKA (FIRST 41S5 Q) 44731 SUPER MARIO (GRAND SOLEIL) 44570 TORTUGA (OCEANIS 43) 29842 L'AJACCIENNE II (AQUILA GTE) 44651 VELA VOSTRA (BAVARIA 32 () ESP ERANZA ESPERANZA (GRAND SOLEIL) 39203 XEN WEG (X 43 STD) CORMORAN CORMORAN (DUFOUR 2800 )Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 Club / Pays 1
HENRI Pierre
HENRI Isabelle
LANDES Philippe
GONCALVES Julien
GONCALVES Nicolas
BLUCHE Damien
HENRI Clemence 5.00 5.00 2
2.0 1
1.0 2
2.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C A R
Yacht Club BANYULS
Yacht Club BANYULS
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE 2
VIGINIAT Mattieu
VIGINIAT Maxime
PIROTAIS Damien 7.00 7.00 1
1.0 3
3.0 3
3.0
C S N BRIVE
A.N. ILE AUX MOINES
Y C PORT LEUCATE 3
CORBEFIN Rene
CORBEFIN Jean philippe
BOISSON Thomas
DORE Erwan
MARC Jean michel 9.00 9.00 4
4.0 4
4.0 1
1.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE 4
ROMEO Bernard
COUZINIER Eric
DIVETAIN Thierry
CHALAFFRE Christophe
FOURNIER Marc
LANVIN Philippe 9.00 9.00 3
3.0 2
2.0 4
4.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C CANET ROUSSILLON
SPI D OC
Y C CANET ROUSSILLON 5
PRADALIER Armand
RUEL Samuel
PRADALIER Julien
BLON Charlotte
LAGADEC Solenn
DESCHAUX Nicolas 16.00 16.00 6
6.0 5
5.0 5
5.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
C V CAP LEUCATE
C V CAP LEUCATE
A.N. ILE AUX MOINES
Y C PORT LEUCATE
SPI D OC 6
COUDERC Philippe
PENET Pierre
KLEIN Peter
HELAINE Christian
BRAILLARD Pierre louis 19.00 19.00 7
7.0 6
6.0 6
6.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
- 7
AGUILAR Manuel
AGUILAR Pablo 23.00 23.00 5
5.0 9
9.0 9
9.0
C S N BRIVE
C S N BRIVE 8
VAN CUTSEM Guy
CHARRITTE Jean pierre
GAYOUT Pascal
BRINGAND Lousiane 23.00 23.00 8
8.0 7
7.0 8
8.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE 9
GILBERT Thierry
BABIN DE LIGNAC Eric
GILBERT Paul
BERTRAND Elisabeth
BOYER Eric
DU LAC Renaud
DU LAC Agnes
FOURQUET Nicolas 27.00 27.00 10
10.0 10
10.0 7
7.0
Y C CANET ROUSSILLON
Y C CANET ROUSSILLON
Y C CANET ROUSSILLON
Y C CANET ROUSSILLON
Y C CANET ROUSSILLON
Y C CANET ROUSSILLON
Y C CANET ROUSSILLON
- 10
PERRAUDIN Paul
DEBOVE Nicolas
BIXIO Jean-christophe
LETOILE Benoit
BIXIO Nino 27.00 27.00 9
9.0 8
8.0 10
10.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE 11
WOLF Gerhard
GAUDENZIO Annie
BAIOTTO Jean-michel 39.00 39.00 12
12.0 11
11.0 DNF
16.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE 12
ROBVIEUX Rene
COMBES Patrick 40.00 40.00 11
11.0 13
13.0 DNF
16.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE 13
ASTRUC Michel
ASTRUC Brigitte
BIGORGNE Dominique 41.00 41.00 13
13.0 12
12.0 DNF
16.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
-bis
HENRY DE VILLENEUVE Marc
BALMIGERE Georges
BALMIGERE Isabelle
DEVILLENEUVE Marina
JOLIN Eliott 42.00 42.00 10
10.0 DNF
16.0 DNS
16.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
-
----
KRIER Francois
KRIER Christine
KRIER Tiphaine 48.00 48.00 DNS
16.0 DNS
16.0 DNS
16.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE---
MARTIN Franck 48.00 48.00 DNS
16.0 DNS
16.0 DNS
16.0
S R BERNERIE
BUFFET Patrice VAN CUTSEM Guy
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury