COUPE DES VENDANGES 14/09/2019 |
37244 MIJANELLE 3 (FIRST 35(2)G) 39548 CANAILLOU (A 35) 37603 ESPADON 2 (FIRST 35(2)G) 37228 SCIA PAOLINN'A (GRAND SOLEIL) 44731 SUPER MARIO (GRAND SOLEIL) 38439 ALIZE (GRANADA 858) 17149 GUDHULL (SUN FAST 32 ) 45122 LENNOX (FIRST 305 GT) 44651 VELA VOSTRA (BAVARIA 32 () 9654 GALEJADE (J 109 OD) 29842 L'AJACCIENNE II (AQUILA GTE) DELPHIRE DELPHIRE (DELPH 28 (EN) ESP ERANZA ESPERANZA (GRAND SOLEIL) IXIA IXIA III (ETAP 26 I (E) 45109 CENTHALIE (BRIN DE FOLI)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 Club / Pays 1
HENRI Pierre
GONCALVES Julien 2.00 2.00 1
1.0 1
1.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Yacht Club BANYULS 2
CORBEFIN Rene
CORBEFIN Jean philippe 4.00 4.00 2
2.0 2
2.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE 3
COUDERC Philippe
HEMSTRIDGE John 8.00 8.00 5
5.0 3
3.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
S N NARBONNE 4
VAN CUTSEM Guy
GAYOUT Pascal 8.00 8.00 4
4.0 4
4.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE 5
PERRAUDIN Paul
AGUILAR Manuel 10.00 10.00 3
3.0 7
7.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE 6
COUZINIER Eric
CHALAFFRE Christophe 11.00 11.00 6
6.0 5
5.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C CANET ROUSSILLON 7
MARC Jean michel
DE ALMEIDA Carlos 14.00 14.00 8
8.0 6
6.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE 8
TEDESCO Vincent
BOSC Charles 17.00 17.00 9
9.0 8
8.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
LES GLENANS 9
ASTRUC Michel
ASTRUC Brigitte 19.00 19.00 10
10.0 9
9.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE 10
ROMEO Bernard
FOURNIER Marc 20.00 20.00 7
7.0 D+DS
13.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
SPI D OC 11
ROBVIEUX Rene
COMBES Patrick 21.00 21.00 11
11.0 10
10.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATEbis
CANAVATE Patrick
CHALTE Joanna 21.00 21.00 12
12.0 9
9.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
-bis
HENRY DE VILLENEUVE Marc
BALMIGERE Isabelle 21.00 21.00 12
12.0 9
9.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATEbis
ROLLAND Claude
ROLLAND Brigitte 22.00 22.00 12
12.0 10
10.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE 12
BLONDEAU Didier
BESNARD Martine 23.00 23.00 12
12.0 11
11.0
Y C PORT LEUCATE
Y C PORT LEUCATE
BRINGAND Philippe AGUILAR Manuel
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury